¡Ya se inscribieron!

Participantes inscritos en el 13mo. Maratón Puertorriqueño de Lectura

Participantes Pueblo
El Faro Christian Academy Adjuntas
Escuela Rafael Aparicio Jiménez Adjuntas
Evelyn Vanessa Campos Navarro Adjuntas
Escuela Intermedia Nueva Profa. Juana Rosario Carrero Aguada
Escuela Profa. Juana Rosario Carrero Aguada
Aida Luz Pérez Aguadilla
Benito Cerezo Aguadilla
Borinquen Bilingual School Aguadilla
Escuela Elemental y Superior Antolina Vélez UIPR de Aguadilla Aguadilla
Escuela Luis Muñoz Rivera Aguadilla
Ileana Sánchez Aguadilla
UPR Aguadilla Aguadilla
Escuela Alfonso López O’Neill Aguas Buenas
Escuela Elemental Luis Muñoz Marín Aguas Buenas
Escuela S.U. Bayamoncito Aguas Buenas
Ilia Rochet Aguas Buenas
Escuela Carmen Z. Vega de Santos Aibonito
Escuela Dra. Carmen D. Colón Martínez Aibonito
Escuela Especializada en Idiomas Rafael Pont Flores Aibonito
Escuela Federico Degetau Aibonito
Escuela Montessori Segunda Unidad Pasto Aibonito
Escuela Rabanal Aibonito
Escuela S.U. José Celso Barbosa Aibonito
Familias Holguin, Meléndez y Miranda Aibonito
Superior Bonifacio Sánchez Jiménez Aibonito
Aracelis Crespo Acevedo Añasco
Escuela Carmen Casasús Martí Añasco
Academia Bilingüe Dejando Huellas Arecibo
Academia Interamericana de Arecibo Arecibo
Boys and Girls Club, Arecibo Arecibo
Centro Desarrollo Preescolar UPR Arecibo Arecibo
Colegio San Juan Bosco Arecibo
Esc. Factor V Arecibo
Esc. Factor V Arecibo
Escuela Elba Lugo Carrión Arecibo
Escuela Especializada S.U. Sabana Hoyos Arecibo
Escuela John W. Harris Arecibo
Escuela Libre de Música de Arecibo Arecibo
Escuela Nueva Vocacional Antonio Luchetti Arecibo
Familia de Nazareth Arecibo
Sheyla Martí Arecibo
Adalberto Sánchez Morales Arroyo
Sonaly Sierra Arroyo
María Reyes Barceloneta
SAUGM Barceloneta
Dra. Lourdes M. Torres Barranquitas
El Farallón Barranquitas
Escuela Ramón T. Rivera Barranquitas
Escuela S.U. Federico Degetau Barranquitas
José N Colón González Barranquitas
Petroamérica Pagán Barranquitas
Academia Claret Bayamón
Asociación de Estudiantes de pedagogía de UPR BAYAMÓN Bayamón
Asociación Pro-bienestar de la Familia Comerieña Bayamón
Awilda Vázquez Bayamón
Baldwin School of Puerto Rico Bayamón
Biblioteca UPR en Bayamón Bayamón
Boys and Girls Club de Bayamón Bayamón
Carlos Orama Padilla Bayamón
Colegio Beato Carlos Manuel Rodríguez Bayamón
Colegio Emmanuel Bayamón
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN Bayamón
Colegio San Agustín Bayamón
Dra. Carmen Gómez Tejera Bayamón
Earth Music Academy Bayamón
Edelys Camacho Bayamón
Emilio M. Román Bayamón
Escuela Epifanio Fernández Vanga Bayamón
Escuela Especializada Bellas Artes Pablo Casals Bayamón
Escuela Inés María Mendoza Bayamón
Escuela José Campeche Bayamón
Escuela Juan Morel Campos Bayamón
Escuela María E. Bas de Vázquez Bayamón
Escuela María Vázquez de Umpierre Bayamón
Escuela Mariano Filié Balseiro Bayamón
Escuela Miguel de Cervantes Saavedra Bayamón
Escuela Rexville Elemental Bayamón
Escuela Siglo XXI Dr. José A. Dávila Bayamón
Escuela SU José Manuel Torres Bayamón
Escuela Virgilio Dávila Bayamón
Freedom Home Education Bayamón
Gladymar Bayamón
Haziel Rivera Bayamón
Head Start Bayamón
Head Start La Milagrosa Bayamón
Head Start Santa Juanita 3 Bayamón Bayamón
Ian M. Rosas Benítez Bayamón
Idamarie Negrón Bayamón
Jhustin Bayamón
Kingdom Home School Bayamón
KYP Academy Bayamón
Little Rock Bayamón
Luisa Cruz Bayamón
Marielee Aponte Bayamón
Michelle Bayamón
Programa Early Head Start de Bayamón Bayamón
Ramón Morales Peña Bayamón
Ramón Morales Peña Bayamón
Sylenid Román Garay Bayamón
UPRB Bayamón
Vanessa Negrón Sosa Bayamón
Yaneris González Bayamón
Biblioteca Antonio Acarón Correa Cabo Rojo
Cabo Rojo Christian Academy Cabo Rojo
Casa de la Cultura Caborrojeña Cabo Rojo
Escuela SU Antonio Acarón Correa Cabo Rojo
Fundación para el Desarrollo Integral de la Mujer, Inc. Cabo Rojo
Semillas para el aprendizaje, Homeschooling Cabo Rojo
Severo E. Colberg Ramírez Cabo Rojo
Anthony Gómez Fonseca Caguas
Antonio Domínguez Nieves Caguas
Caguas Learning Academy Caguas
Caguas Private School Caguas
Casa Escuela P.R. Caguas
Colegio Bautista de Caguas Caguas
Colegio Paradis Caguas
Concepción Méndez Cano Caguas
Damaris Vega Cotto Caguas
Escuela Benita González Quiñones Caguas
Escuela Diego Vázquez Caguas
Escuela Elemental Luis Muñoz Rivera Caguas
Escuela Elemental Pedro Millán Rivera Caguas
Escuela Francisco Valdés Rola Caguas
Escuela Inés M. Mendoza Caguas
Escuela Jesús T. Piñero Caguas
Escuela Montessori San Cristóbal Caguas
Escuela Nueva Pedagogía Caguas
Escuela Pepita Arenas Caguas
Escuela Pepita Arenas Caguas
Escuela S.U. Sandalio Marcano Caguas
Fundación para el Desarrollo del Hogar Propio: Head Start, Early Head Start Caguas
Jeannette Espinosa Caguas
Learn House Caguas
Luis Peña Vallejo Caguas
María Del Mar Alvarado Acevedo Caguas
Mayra Córdova Caguas
Mónica Díaz Granados. Caguas
Programa Head Start/Early Head Start/ Child Care Partnership Municipio Autónomo de Caguas Caguas
Taller Creativo Preescolar Elemental Caguas
We Are His – Homeschool Caguas
Yaira E. Ortiz Rivera Caguas
Can-jíbaro Homeschool Camuy
Can-jíbaro Homeschool Camuy
Centro de terapias Yabisi Camuy
Escuela Antonio Reyes Camuy
Miguel Felipe Santiago Echegaray Camuy
Escuela Eduardo García Carillo Canóvanas
Escuela José Calzada Canóvanas
Escuela Montessori Juana Rodríguez Mundo Canóvanas
PILAR Canóvanas
Sebastián Cruz Rohena Canóvanas
Abner Carolina
Aida Rodríguez Carolina
Ángel Adrián Carolina
Boys and Girls Club- Carolina Carolina
CarMiAm Private School Carolina
Carvin School, Inc. Carolina
Centro de Desarrollo Preescolar UPR Carolina Carolina
Ciem Private School Carolina
Colegio CIEM Carolina
Colegio De Diego de Carolina Carolina
Cuéntame Gigante Mío Carolina
Cuido Diurno & Tutorías Carolina
Diego José Cabezas Colón Carolina
EduK@ Kids Learning Center Carolina
Elián Quiles Meléndez Carolina
Elián Quiles Meléndez Carolina
Escuela de Bellas Artes de Carolina Carolina
Escuela de los Deportes Carolina
Escuela de los Deportes Carolina
Escuela de los Deportes Carolina
Escuela Francisco Matías Lugo Carolina
Escuela Jesús M. Suárez Carolina
Escuela Jesús María Sanromá Carolina
Escuela Jesús T. Piñero Carolina
Escuela Juana A. Méndez Meléndez Carolina
Escuela René Márquez Carolina
Explorers Learning Homeschool Carolina
Familia Negrón Salamán Carolina
Hogar de Cuidado Diurno: Pequeños Gigantes Carolina
Irma Rosario Carolina
Isis Reyes Carolina
Josué Yadiel Martínez Carolina
Leisha Torres Carolina
OSIB – Red Gigante 2 de Barrazas Carolina
Pedro Moczó Baniet Carolina
Programa de Servicios Integrados a la Niñez Carolina
Programa Head Start Municipio Autónomo de Carolina Carolina
Rajohnyari Day Care & Academy Carolina
Saint Francis School Carolina
Saint Francis School Carolina
Sylvia Alvarez Rodriguez Carolina
Verónica Nieves Carolina
Vilma Caro Carolina
Yazmin Domínguez Carolina
Yenni Martínez Carolina
Zuleyma Benítez Carolina
Escuela Isaac Del Rosario Cataño
New York Foundling – Centro Cucharillas Cataño
Academia la Milagrosa Cayey
Anyelí Nicole Rosa Santiago Cayey
Casa Universidad Cayey
Casa Universidad Cayey
Centro de Desarrollo Preescolar UPR Cayey Cayey
Centro de Patología del Habla y Desarrollo Integral Cayey
Colegio Radians Cayey
Teresa Velázquez Cayey
Biblioteca Escuela Don Luis Muñoz Marín Ceiba
Don Luis Muñoz Marín Ceiba
Escuela Superior Santiago Iglesias Pantin Ceiba
Escuela Primaria Jaime Cora Ortiz Ciales
Nueva Escuela Urbana de Ciales Ciales
Creative Alternative for Students Cidra
Escuela Ernesto Vicente Carattini Cidra
Escuela Especializada Bilingüe LMI Cidra Cidra
Escuela SU Certenejas Cidra
Escuela Superior Vocacional Ruth E. Cruz Santos Cidra
Lexa K Malavé García Cidra
Lexa Malavé Cidra
Regino Vega Martínez Cidra
S.U. Juan D. Stubbe Cidra
Escuela Eugenio Nazario Soto Coamo
Escuela Eugenio Nazario Soto Coamo
Escuela Florencio Santiago Coamo
Escuela José M. Espada Zayas Coamo
Escuela Susana Rivera Coamo
New York Foundling – Centro Rio Jueyes Coamo
Programa Educación para la Niñez Temprana Coamo
Biblioteca Carlina Santos Cruz Comerío
Escuela Luis Muñoz Marín Comerío
Escuela María C. Santiago Comerío
Escuela María C. Santiago Comerío
Escuela Montessori Inés María Mendoza Comerío
Escuela S. U. Ramón Alejandro Ayala Comerío
Diana Ortiz Laureano Corozal
Escuela Genaro Bou Corozal
Escuela Genaro Bou Corozal
Escuela Manuel Bou Gali Corozal
Escuela S.U. Demetrio Rivera Corozal
ESEVA Pablo D. Burgos Marrero Corozal
Escuela Ecológica de Culebra Culebra
Bilingual Homeschoolers Dorado
Doctrinar Juctim Dorado
Early Head Start Dorado Dorado
Escuela Jacinto López Martínez Dorado
Escuela Luisa Valderrama Martínez Dorado
Escuela Ricardo Arroyo Laracuente Dorado
Soldaditos de Jesús EH Dorado
Adriana Benavides Méndez Estados Unidos
Alejandra Córdoba Rivas Estados Unidos
Apopka Child Academy Estados Unidos
Global Village Academy – Colorado Estados Unidos
Laureen Delgado Quesada Estados Unidos
Marybel Gutiérrez Estados Unidos
Sonia Picado Rosales Estados Unidos
Yadira Vidal Estados Unidos
Bibliotecas Electrónicas Municipio de Fajardo Fajardo
Escuela Berta Zalduondo Cruz Fajardo
Escuela Vocacional Ana D. Flores Fajardo
Yael A. Ortiz Fajardo
Escuela Juanita Ramírez González Florida
Escuela Acreditada Luis Muñoz Rivera Guánica
Escuela Magueyes II Guánica Guánica
Escuela Francisco A García Boyrié Guayama
Escuela Rafael A Delgado Mateo Guayama
Escuela Hipólito García- Itza Sotero Guayanilla
Academia San José Guaynabo
Ambiente Montessori Mundo del Niño Guaynabo
Colegio Marista Guaynabo
Colegio Puertorriqueño de Niñas Guaynabo
Escuela Mariano Abril Elemental Guaynabo
Escuela Nueva Urbana Guaynabo
Escuela Santiago Iglesias Patín Guaynabo
Familia Figueroa Lozada Guaynabo
Familia Morales Mojica Guaynabo
Heidy Pizarro Guaynabo
Irene Frías Guaynabo
Leadership Christian Academy Guaynabo
Legacy Christian Academy Guaynabo
María Ferrer Guaynabo
Natalie Báez Martínez Guaynabo
Raisa Burgos Guaynabo
Salón Azul: Escuela Juan Ponce de León Guaynabo
Superhero Academy Guaynabo
Wesleyan Academy Guaynabo
Abelardo Díaz Morales Gurabo
American Academy Gurabo
Early Head Start – ESCAPE Gurabo
Escuela Estudios Técnicos Universidad del Turabo Gurabo
Escuela Margarita Rivera de Janer Gurabo
Academia Interamericana de Arecibo Hatillo
Biblioteca Timoteo Delgado Hatillo
Escuela Carmen N. Peraza Hatillo
Escuela Timoteo Delgado Hatillo
Zoraida Villa Ruiz Hormigueros
Carmen Milagros Torres UPRH PRIFESSIR Humacao
Colegio San Antonio Abad Humacao
Escuela Antonio Rosa Guzmán Humacao
Head Start Concesionario Pitahaya B Humacao
Head Start Vista Hermosa Humacao
Mis Peques de Amor Humacao
Programa Head Start Municipio Humacao Humacao
Providencia Díaz Conde Humacao
The Palmas Academy Humacao
Ambiente Montessori Noroeste Inc. Isabela
Boys & Girls Club of Puerto Rico Isabela
Castillo Billingual School Isabela
Escuela Epifanio Estrada Isabela Isabela
Escuela Superior Francisco Mendoza Isabela
Programa Head Start & Early Head Start Municipio de Isabela Isabela
Biblioteca Escolar Josefina León Zayas Jayuya
Escuela Antonio Romero Muñiz Jayuya
UMET Jayuya
UMET Jayuya
Biblioteca Escuela Pedro Colón Santiago Juana Díaz
Escuela Zoilo Gracia Juana Díaz
Ana Leonor Reyes Juncos
Biblioteca Municipal Dr. José M. Gallardo Juncos
Chiqui-AMGEN Juncos
Escuela Clara Maldonado de Aramburu Juncos
Glendalis Motales Juncos
Dra. Keyla Rivera Lajas
Escuela Rosendo Matienzo Cintrón Lajas
Escuela Superior Leónides Morales Rodríguez Lajas
Escuela Angelita Delgado Sella Lares
Escuela Angelita Delgado Sella Lares
Escuela Angelita Delgado Sella Lares
Escuela Daniel Vélez Soto Lares
Escuela Intermedia Ramón De Jesús Sierra Lares
Escuela Jorge Washington Lares
Escuela Superior Domingo Aponte Collazo Lares
Believe on the Lord Academy Las Marías
Escuela Elemental Dr. Silverio Medina Gaud Las Marías
Escuela Primaria Lauro González Las Marías
Celiness Febres Las Piedras
Escuela Carmen Benítez Las Piedras
Escuela Florencia García Las Piedras
Escuela Luis Muñoz Rivera Las Piedras
Escuela Ramón Power y Giralt Las Piedras
Génesis Blanco Rodríguez Las Piedras
Girl Lab Las Piedras
Municipio de Las Piedras Las Piedras
Carmen L. Santana Rodríguez Loíza
Escuela Celso González Vaillant Loíza
Escuela Intermedia Nueva Medianía Baja Loíza
Escuela Jobos Loíza
Escuela Medianía Alta Elemental Loíza
FDHP Loíza
Superior Vocacional Nueva de Loíza Loíza
Escuela Alejandrina Ríos Benabe Luquillo
Rose Santiago Luquillo
A la Limón Daycare Manatí
Academia Discípulos de Cristo Manatí
Colegio Marista El Salvador Manatí
Escuela Antonio Vélez Alvarado Manatí
Escuela Antonio Vélez Alvarado Manatí
Escuela Evaristo Camacho Manatí
Escuela Félix Córdova Dávila Manatí
Escuela Francisco Menéndez Balbañe Manatí
Escuela Juan A Sánchez Dávila Manatí
Escuela La Carmen Maricao
ESCUELA LA CARMEN Maricao
Manuel Ortiz Suya Maunabo
Arroyo’s Home’s Cool Mayagüez
Boys and Girls Club de Puerto Rico – Mayagüez Mayagüez
Centro de Desarrollo Familiar Seasonal HS&EHS Mayagüez
Elpidio H. Rivera Mayagüez
Escuela Mariano Riera Palmer Mayagüez
Escuela Primaria Esteban Rosado Báez Mayagüez
Escuela Primaria José Gautier Benítez Mayagüez
Escuela Vocacional Dr. Pedro Perea Fajardo Mayagüez
Gloricela Medina Mayagüez
Happy Learning Home School Mayagüez
Southwestern Educational Society Mayagüez
TCA Mayagüez
WEAVER Oeste Mayagüez
Catalina Morales de Flores Moca
Damaris Moca
Melanie A. Medina Torres Moca
Pequeños Pasos, Grandes Logros Homeschool Moca
Steps of Love Homeschool Group Corporation Moca
Angélica I. Rosario Raíces Morovis
Escuela Esperanza González Morovis
Escuela Jorge L. Marrero Padilla Morovis
Escuela S.U. José R. Barreras Morovis
Gladys Oquendo Morovis
Leslie A. Raíces Morovis
Sebastián E. Rosario Raíces Morovis
SU Ramón Torres Rivera Morovis
Wanda I. Figueroa Morovis
Julymary Ramos Naguabo
Somos la semilla para la nueva cosecha, Inc. Naguabo
Amarilis Díaz Torres Naranjiio
Aldolfo García Naranjito
Amarilis Díaz Torres Naranjito
Escuela Francisco López Cruz Naranjito
Escuela Francisco Roque Muñoz Naranjito
Escuela SU Pedro Fernández Naranjito
Lennis Naranjito
Escuela Ana Joaquina Ortiz Orocovis
Iris Rosado Orocovis
S.U. Bonifacio Alvarado Orocovis
Escuela Montessori Guillermo Riefkohl Patillas
Escuela Intermedia Rafael Irizarry Rivera Peñuelas
Escuela Miguel González Bauzá Peñuelas
Miguel González Bauzá Peñuelas
Academia Ponce Interamericana Ponce
Academia Serrant Ponce
Aileen Pérez Ponce
Biblioteca Infantil Mi Rincón De Lectura Ponce
Colegio La Milagrosa Ponce
Colegio Mercedario San Judas Tadeo Ponce
Dr. Alfredo M. Aguayo Ponce
Escuela Bethsaida Velázquez Andújar Ponce
Escuela Capitanejo Ponce
Escuela Carmen Sola de Pereira Ponce
Escuela Eduardo Newman Gandía Ponce
Escuela Hemeterio Colón Ponce
Escuela Intermedia Juan Serrallés Ponce
Escuela Ismael Maldonado Ponce
Escuela Julio Alvarado Tricoche Ponce
Escuela Librado Net Pérez Ponce
Escuela Lila Mayoral Ponce
Escuela Llanos del Sur, Coto Laurel P.R. Ponce
Escuela Rodulfo del Valle Ponce
Escuela Sor Isolina Ferré Ponce
Julio González Ponce
Liceo Ponceño Ponce
Luis Daleccio Ponce
Mundo de Palabras Ponce
Ponce High School Ponce
Programa Head Start Municipio Autónomo de Ponce Ponce
Sebastián Armando Ponce
Universidad de Puerto Rico Recinto de Ponce Ponce
Escuela Ramón E. Betances Quebradillas
Escuela SU Luis Muñoz Rivera Quebradillas
SU Honorio Hernández Quebradillas
Brenda N. Mazo Cruzado Rincón
Conrado Rodríguez Rincón
Coralys Méndez Ruiz Rincón
Jazmín Rodríguez Rincón
Dorca Olivero Río Grande
Escuela Rafael Rexach Dueño Río Grande
Head Start Río Grande
Samantha Río Grande
Escuela Blanca Malaret Sabana Grande
Escuela José R. Gaztambide Sabana Grande
Escuela Elemental Coquí Salinas
Bartolomé de las Casas San Germán
Biblioteca Escuela Lola Rodríguez de Tió San Germán
Club de Arte San Germán
Club de Arte San Germán
Yolanda Malavé – Early Head Start San Germán
Academia Bautista de Puerto Nuevo San Juan
Academia del Perpetuo Socorro San Juan
Academia Interamericana Metro San Juan
Academia Nuestra Señora de la Providencia San Juan
Adamaris Santiago Rivera San Juan
Alejandro Tapia y Rivera San Juan
Andrea Paola Santiago Serrano San Juan
Biblioteca Escuela Dr. Juan José Osuna San Juan
Biblioteca UGHS San Juan
Bonneville School San Juan
Boys & Girls Clubs of Puerto Rico San Juan
Boys and Girls Club Of PR Ernesto Ramos Antonini San Juan
Boys and Girls Club Of PR-Las Margaritas San Juan
Caparra EHS/ Cupey EHS/ HS San Juan
Carmen M. Morales Cardona San Juan
CEDIN Escuela Laboratorio Inter Metro San Juan
Centro de Desarrollo Integral, Crearte San Juan
Centro de Desarrollo Preescolar UPRRP San Juan
Centro de Desarrollo Preescolar YMCA San Juan
Centro Desarrollo Preescolar de la Administración Central de la UPR San Juan
Centro EHS John O’ Connor San Juan
Centro Santa Luisa EHS San Juan
Colegio Calasanz San Juan
Colegio de Educación Especial y Rehabilitación Integral, Inc., CODERI San Juan
Colegio Espíritu Santo San Juan
Colegio Giselan San Juan
Colegio Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe San Juan
Colegio Nuestra Señora de la Providencia San Juan
Colegio Sagrada Familia San Juan
Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola San Juan
Colegio San Vicente de Paúl San Juan
Cuarzo Blanco, Inc. San Juan
Cupey María Montessori School San Juan
Damaris Camacho San Juan
Dannielise Colón Batista San Juan
Debbie Flores San Juan
Dewey University – Recinto Hato Rey San Juan
Editorial EDP San Juan
Edúcate San Juan
Educate Kids San Juan
El Arca San Juan
Emilia San Juan
Enid Laborde San Juan
Escuela Abraham Lincoln San Juan
Escuela Alejandro Tapia y Rivera San Juan
Escuela Alejandro Tapia y Rivera San Juan
Escuela Amalia Marín Elemental San Juan
Escuela Antonio B. Caimary San Juan
Escuela Antonio Sarriera San Juan
Escuela Daskalos (Preescolar, Elemental y Superior) San Juan
Escuela Dr. Francisco Hernández y Manuel Gaetan San Juan
Escuela Dr. Julio J. Henna San Juan
Escuela Eleanor Roosevelt San Juan
Escuela Elemental de la UPR San Juan
Escuela Elemental Dr. Rafael López Sicardo San Juan
Escuela Elemental Luis Muñoz Rivera San Juan
Escuela Elemental UPR San Juan
Escuela Especial Víctor Parés Collazo San Juan
Escuela Especializada en Ballet Julián E. Blanco San Juan
Escuela Especializada en Liderazgo y Transformación Social del Caño Martín Peña Emilio del Toro y Cuebas San Juan
Escuela Especializada en Matemáticas, Ciencias y Tecnología San Juan
Escuela Felipe Gutiérrez San Juan
Escuela Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer San Juan
Escuela Intermedia Pachín Marín San Juan
Escuela Juan A. Corretjer San Juan
Escuela Juan B. Huyke San Juan
Escuela Juan Ponce de León San Juan
Escuela Juanita García Peraza San Juan
Escuela Julio Selles Solá San Juan
Escuela Lcdo. Guillermo Atiles Moreu San Juan
Escuela Luis Muñoz Rivera San Juan
Escuela Manuel Boada San Juan
Escuela Manuel Elzaburu y Vizcarrondo San Juan
Escuela Maternal, UPR, RP San Juan
Escuela Montessori Luis Llorens Torres San Juan
Escuela Nemesio R. Canales San Juan
Escuela Pedro Carlos Timothée San Juan
Escuela Preescolar, Elemental y Superior Daskalos San Juan
Escuela Primaria Evaristo Ribera Chevremont San Juan
Escuela Rafael Hernández Marín San Juan
Escuela Rafael María de Labra San Juan
Escuela Rafael Rivera Otero San Juan
Escuela Secundaria de la Universidad de Puerto Rico San Juan
Escuela Secundaria UPR San Juan
Escuela Superior Gabriela Mistral San Juan
Escuela Trina Padilla de Sanz San Juan
Escuela Víctor Pares Collazo San Juan
Escuela Villa Capri San Juan
Escuela Villa Granada San Juan
Escuela Vocacional Miguel Such San Juan
Fundación Flamboyán San Juan
Georgina Lázaro San Juan
Gersh Academy International San Juan
Gilly Vega Fernández San Juan
Gloribel Ramos San Juan
Head Start San Juan
Head Start Vista Hermosa San Juan
Homeschool Kids and Fun San Juan
Inés María Mendoza Caimito San Juan
Instituto Modelo de Enseñanza Individualizada San Juan
Irma I. Muñiz San Juan
Isamar Abreu, La Maleta Cuentera San Juan
José Roberto Allende Moure San Juan
La Casa Montessori San Juan
Laura Vélez San Juan
Lisandra Pedraza San Juan
Little Brains San Juan
Lorein Simmons San Juan
Lovely Little Einsteins San Juan
Luis Rodríguez Cabrero San Juan
Luz E. Martínez San Juan
Lydia Elías Madera San Juan
Manuel A. Pérez San Juan
María J. Lara San Juan
María Rivera Meléndez San Juan
Mayra Burgos San Juan
Melitza Rodríguez San Juan
Multisensory Reading Centers of Puerto Rico San Juan
Museo de Arte Contemporáneo San Juan
New York Foundling PR San Juan
Nicolle Soto San Juan
Paola M Sánchez Ortiz San Juan
Programa Head Start IBQ San Juan
Puerto Rican Family Institute San Juan
Quimera, Café Literario San Juan
Rainforest Kids San Juan
Ramón ARR San Juan
Roana Jiménez San Juan
Robinson School San Juan
Salomón Barrientos Batres San Juan
Smart Kids San Juan
Sofía De La Cruz Mercado San Juan
Sonia Ayala Cardona San Juan
Summit Academy P.R. San Juan
Sylkia M. Olivero San Juan
Sylvia M. Quiñones Gómez San Juan
Taller Infantil San Juan
Teatreros de la mesa redonda San Juan
The School of San Juan San Juan
Vimenti School San Juan
Escuela Jorge Rosario Del Valle San Lorenzo
Sheila Marie Díaz San Lorenzo
Academia San Sebastián Mártir San Sebastián
Aurea Z Torres San Sebastián
Escuela Aurora Méndez Charneco San Sebastián
Escuela Emilio Scharón San Sebastián
Hilda Pérez San Sebastián
Ivonne Urrutia San Sebastián
Ivonne Urrutia San Sebastián
Kids@EDP San Sebastián
Pilar Cordero EDP University San Sebastián
San Sebastián Bilingual School San Sebastián
SU Carmelo Serrano Cubano San Sebastián
Escuela Martín G. Brumbaugh Santa Isabel
Head Start & Early Head Start CCP Partnership Iglesia Bautista de Quintana Santa Isabel
Mi Casa de Sabiduría Homeschool Santa Isabel
Colegio Doriber Toa Alta
Escuela Alejandro Jr. Cruz Toa Alta
Escuela Intermedia Abelardo Díaz Alfaro Toa Alta
Escuela Jose Pablo Morales Toa Alta
Escuela María C. Osorio Toa Alta
Escuela Superior Adela Rolón Fuentes Toa Alta
Escuela Tomás Maso Rivera Toa Alta
Patricia Rodríguez López Toa Alta
Samira Ayala Toa Alta
Violanta Jiménez Toa Alta
Academia Cristiana de Candelaria Toa Baja
Bebés del Milenio Toa Baja
Chiquitines Centro de Aprendizaje Toa Baja
Circus Kids Day Care & Learning Center Toa Baja
Escuela José Nevárez López Toa Baja
Escuela María Justina Corredor Rivera Toa Baja
Escuela Martín García Giusti Toa Baja
Krystal Berrios Toa Baja
Mariel Toa Baja
CCDA Gotitas de Amor Trujillo Alto
Centro de Aprendizaje Individualizado Trujillo Alto
Centro Las Colinas Trujillo Alto
Covenant Private School Trujillo Alto
Dante Trujillo Alto
Ecoescuela Niños en Acción Trujillo Alto
Escuela Elemental El Conquistador Trujillo Alto
Escuela Herminia Díaz Aponte Trujillo Alto
Escuela José F. Díaz Trujillo Alto
Gift Homeschool Trujillo Alto
Happy Kids Homeschool Trujillo Alto
Leyka García Trujillo Alto
María A. Irizarry Trujillo Alto
María A. Irizarry Trujillo Alto
Nesyalí Rolón Trujillo Alto
Rayitos del Saber Homeschooling Trujillo Alto
Yanira I. Berdecía Torres Trujillo Alto
Yanira I. Berdecía Torres Trujillo Alto
Astrid Raquel Cruz Negrón Utuado
Centro Tesoro del Nino Utuado
Early Head Start Génesis Utuado
Escuela Bernardo González Utuado
Escuela Bernardo González Colón Utuado
Escuela Francisco Ramos Utuado
Escuela Incencio A. Montero Utuado
Escuela José Vizcarrondo Añeses Utuado
Escuela Judith A. Vivas Utuado
Escuela Marta Lafontaine Collazo Utuado
Head Start Arco Iris 2 Utuado
Alida E. González Arroyo Vega Alta
Biblioteca Escolar Felicie Vega Alta
Escuela Antonio Paoli Vega Alta
Escuela Elemental Urbana de Vega Alta Vega Alta
Escuela Elisa Dávila Vázquez Vega Alta
Escuela Francisco Felicie Martínez Vega Alta
Escuela Ignacio Miranda Vega Alta
Escuela Ileana De Gracia Vega Alta
Escuela Ladislao Martínez Otero Vega Alta
Escuela Rafael Hernández Marín Vega Alta
Hogar Escuela Paz y Bien Vega Alta
New York Foundling Early Breñas Vega Alta
New York Foundling Puerto Rico Vega Alta
Agencia Delegada Head Start/Early HS Municipio de Vega Baja Vega Baja
Carmen Rivera Vázquez Vega Baja
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Rosario Vega Baja
Dhary E. Vázquez Vega Baja
Elsa M. Collazo Berrios Vega Baja
Escuela Agapito Rosario Vega Baja
Escuela Casa Bambini Vega Baja
Escuela Elemental San Vicente Vega Baja
Escuela Juan Quirindongo Morell Vega Baja
Escuela SU Almirante Norte Vega Baja
Juan Ignacio Silva Vega Baja
Segunda Unidad Almirante Norte Vega Baja
Step by Step Vega Baja
Educando con Propósito Vieques
Escuela Germán Rieckehoff Morales Vieques
Escuela Intermedia 20 de septiembre de 1988 Vieques
Escuela Playa Grande Vieques
Programa Head Start & Early Head Start CCP Vieques
Sylvette Vieques
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen Villalba
Escuela Cristina Amada Martínez Villalba
Escuela Daniel Serrano Rivera Villalba
Escuela Primaria Isabel Alvarado Villalba
Fabiola M. Molina Santiago Villalba
Lydia E. Marrero Villalba
Colegio Dr. Roque Díaz Tizol Yabucoa
Escuela Andrés Sandín Martínez Yabucoa
Escuela Cristóbal del Campo Yabucoa
Escuela Luis Muñoz Marín Yabucoa
Escuela Marta Sánchez Alverio Yabucoa
Escuela Rogelio Rosado Crespo Yabucoa
Escuela Rosa Costa Valdivieso Yabucoa
Escuela S.U. Manuel Ortiz Santiago Yabucoa
Escuela Superior Ramón Quiñones Yabucoa
Escuela Teodoro Aguilar Mora Yabucoa
Ruth Medina Yabucoa
Santa M. Bosque Galarza Yabucoa
Escuela Doris Martínez Yauco
Escuela Inés María Mendoza Yauco
Escuela Lena M. Franceschi Yauco
Escuela Loaiza Cordero del Rosario Yauco
Escuela Santiago Negroni Yauco
Escuela SU Jaime Castañer Yauco
José Vélez Bauzá Yauco
Kritzie Silva Galarza Yauco
Marangely López Negrón Yauco
Pequeñas Sonrisas Homeschool Yauco
Red Respiro de Amor Yauco